Радиостанция Imagine Radio, Санкт-Петербург

Программа передач

вторник
10:00 - 11:00 Оnline Цыпин (Александр Цыпин)
11:00 - 12:00 Оnline Цыпин (Александр Цыпин)
11:45 - 12:00 КОНЦЕРТ ПО ЗАЯВКАМ (Imagine Radio)
12:00 - 13:00 Оnline Ромашова (Александра Ромашова)
13:00 - 14:00 Оnline Ромашова (Александра Ромашова)
14:00 - 15:00 Оnline Ромашова (Александра Ромашова)
15:00 - 16:00 ВИВАТ ИСТОРИЯ (Сергей Виватенко)
16:00 - 17:00 Оnline Филиппов (Дмитрий Филиппов)
17:00 - 18:00 Оnline Филиппов (Дмитрий Филиппов)
17:45 - 18:00 КОНЦЕРТ ПО ЗАЯВКАМ (Imagine Radio)
18:15 - 19:00 ОКНО В ПАРИЖ (Дмитрий Филиппов)
19:00 - 20:00 ВИНИЛОВЫЕ НОВОСТИ (Михаил Семченко)
20:00 - 21:00 МУЗЫКАНТЫ НА РАДИО IMAGINE (Русский Рок) (Женя Глюкк)
21:00 - 22:00 РАЗНЫЕ ЛЮДИ - ГОСТИ СТУДИИ (Imagine Radio)
22:00 - 23:00 ЧАСТНАЯ КОЛЛЕКЦИЯ (Игорь Черидник)
23:00 - 23:45 Оnline Женя Глюкк (Женя Глюкк)
среда
10:00 - 11:00 Оnline Цыпин (Александр Цыпин)
11:00 - 12:00 Оnline Цыпин (Александр Цыпин)
11:45 - 12:00 КОНЦЕРТ ПО ЗАЯВКАМ (Imagine Radio)
12:00 - 12:30 Оnline Ромашова (Александра Ромашова)
12:30 - 12:45 МОТО СРЕДА (Олег Капкаев)
13:00 - 13:30 СПОРТИВНОЕ ОБОЗРЕНИЕ (Александра Ромашова)
14:00 - 15:00 Оnline Ромашова (Александра Ромашова)
15:00 - 16:00 Оnline Ромашова (Александра Ромашова)
16:00 - 17:00 Оnline Филиппов (Дмитрий Филиппов)
17:00 - 18:00 Оnline Филиппов (Дмитрий Филиппов)
17:45 - 18:00 КОНЦЕРТ ПО ЗАЯВКАМ (Imagine Radio)
18:00 - 19:00 Оnline Филиппов (Дмитрий Филиппов)
19:00 - 20:00 МОЛОЧНЫЙ КОКТЕЙЛЬ (Максим Кондрашов)
20:00 - 21:00 МУЗЫКАНТЫ НА РАДИО IMAGINE (Русский Рок) (Женя Глюкк)
21:45 - 22:00 ХОЧУ В ЭФИР ()
22:00 - 23:00 ЧАСТНАЯ КОЛЛЕКЦИЯ (Игорь Черидник)
23:00 - 23:45 Оnline Женя Глюкк (Женя Глюкк)
четверг
10:00 - 12:00 Утро взрослого человека ()
11:00 - 12:00 Оnline Цыпин (Александр Цыпин)
11:45 - 12:00 КОНЦЕРТ ПО ЗАЯВКАМ (Imagine Radio)
12:00 - 13:00 Оnline Ромашова (Александра Ромашова)
13:00 - 14:00 Оnline Ромашова (Александра Ромашова)
14:00 - 15:00 ТERRA MOBILE (Александр Цыпин)
15:00 - 16:00 РАЗНЫЕ ЛЮДИ - ГОСТИ СТУДИИ (Imagine Radio)
16:00 - 17:00 В МИРЕ ДЖАЗА (Давид Голощекин)
17:00 - 18:00 Оnline Женя Глюкк (Женя Глюкк)
17:30 - 17:45 МОТО СРЕДА (Олег Капкаев)
17:45 - 18:00 КОНЦЕРТ ПО ЗАЯВКАМ (Imagine Radio)
18:00 - 19:00 Оnline Женя Глюкк (Женя Глюкк)
19:00 - 20:00 Оnline Женя Глюкк (Женя Глюкк)
20:00 - 21:00 МУЗЫКАНТЫ НА РАДИО IMAGINE (Русский Рок) (Женя Глюкк)
21:00 - 22:00 Оnline Филиппов (Дмитрий Филиппов)
22:00 - 23:00 APPLE JAM (Дмитрий Филиппов)
23:00 - 23:45 Оnline Филиппов (Дмитрий Филиппов)
пятница
00:00 - 01:00
10:00 - 11:00 Оnline Цыпин (Александр Цыпин)
11:00 - 12:00 Оnline Цыпин (Александр Цыпин)
11:45 - 12:00 КОНЦЕРТ ПО ЗАЯВКАМ (Imagine Radio)
12:00 - 13:00 SOUNDCHECK (Александр Цыпин)
13:00 - 14:00 Оnline Ромашова (Александра Ромашова)
14:00 - 15:00 Оnline Ромашова (Александра Ромашова)
15:00 - 16:00 МЕЛОМАНИЯ (Валерий Остапенко)
16:00 - 17:00 BLUES BUSINESS (Алексей Рыбин)
17:00 - 18:00 BLUES BUSINESS (Алексей Рыбин)
19:00 - 20:00 SUPER TROUPER (Дмитрий Филиппов)
21:00 - 22:00 Оnline Филиппов (Дмитрий Филиппов)
22:00 - 23:00 ВАШИ ЛЮБИМЫЕ РОК БАЛЛАДЫ (Александра Ромашова)
23:00 - 23:45 ЗАПИСКИ из ПОДПОЛЬЯ (Артемий Троицкий)
суббота
00:00 - 01:00 ROCK LIVE! ()
10:00 - 11:00 Оnline Женя Глюкк (Женя Глюкк)
11:00 - 12:00 Оnline Женя Глюкк (Женя Глюкк)
12:00 - 13:00 Оnline Женя Глюкк (Женя Глюкк)
13:00 - 14:00 Оnline Женя Глюкк (Женя Глюкк)
14:00 - 15:00 Оnline Ромашова (Александра Ромашова)
15:00 - 16:00 ПОЛЧАСА РЕТРО (Александра Ромашова)
16:00 - 17:00 Оnline Ромашова (Александра Ромашова)
17:00 - 18:00 ВАШИ ЛЮБИМЫЕ РОК БАЛЛАДЫ (Александра Ромашова)
18:00 - 19:00 ГРАН COLLECTION - РОК ДИСКОТЕКА (Сергей Гран)
19:00 - 20:00 ГРАН COLLECTION - РОК ДИСКОТЕКА (Сергей Гран)
20:00 - 21:00 Оnline Сергей Гран (Сергей Гран)
21:00 - 22:00 Оnline Сергей Гран (Сергей Гран)
22:00 - 23:00 SOUNDCHECK (Александр Цыпин)
23:00 - 23:45 ПЕСНИ и ПЛЯСКИ (Артемий Троицкий)
воскресенье
00:00 - 01:00 НЕЗВАНЫЙ ГОСТЬ ()
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00 Оnline Александр Сенин (Александр Сенин)
15:00 - 16:00 Оnline Александр Сенин (Александр Сенин)
16:00 - 17:00 Оnline Александр Сенин (Александр Сенин)
17:00 - 18:00 Оnline Александр Сенин (Александр Сенин)
18:00 - 19:00 Оnline Александр Сенин (Александр Сенин)
22:00 - 23:00 ЛУННЫЙ ГОРОД (Александра Ромашова)
23:00 - 23:45 ЛУННЫЙ ГОРОД (Александра Ромашова)
понедельник
09:45 - 10:00 МОТО СРЕДА (Олег Капкаев)
10:00 - 11:00 Оnline Цыпин (Александр Цыпин)
11:00 - 12:00 АIRBAG ПОДУШКА БЕЗОПАСНОСТИ (Дмитрий Попов)
11:45 - 12:00 КОНЦЕРТ ПО ЗАЯВКАМ (Imagine Radio)
12:00 - 13:00 Оnline Цыпин (Александр Цыпин)
13:00 - 14:00 ТERRA MOBILE (Александр Цыпин)
14:00 - 15:00 Оnline Александр Сенин (Александр Сенин)
15:00 - 16:00 Оnline Александр Сенин (Александр Сенин)
16:00 - 17:00 Оnline Александр Сенин (Александр Сенин)
17:00 - 18:00 Оnline Александр Сенин (Александр Сенин)
18:00 - 19:00 Оnline Филиппов (Дмитрий Филиппов)
19:00 - 20:00 Оnline Филиппов (Дмитрий Филиппов)
20:00 - 21:00 ПОСЛЕДНИЙ РОМАНТИК (Юрий Охочинский)
21:00 - 22:00 Оnline Филиппов (Дмитрий Филиппов)
22:00 - 23:00 ТЯЖЕЛЫЕ БУДНИ (Олег Соболевский)
23:00 - 23:45 СТЕРЕОЗВУК (Евгений Эргардт)